Top Stories

Upcoming Schedule

Nov 08 2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas
at Redlands
Nov 08 7:00 PM
Linfield
at Whittier
Nov 08 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Whitworth
Tip-Off Classic presented by Quality Inn Oakwood
Nov 09 12:00 PM
Linfield
at Redlands
Nov 09 5:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. George Fox
@ Spokane, Wash. (Whitworth) Tip-Off Classic
Nov 09 5:00 PM
Texas-Dallas
at Whittier
Nov 09 5:30 PM
Yeshiva
at Occidental
Nov 10 2:00 PM
Yeshiva
at Caltech
Nov 14 7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Whitworth
Nov 14 7:00 PM
Occidental
at West Coast Baptist
Nov 15 5:00 PM
Southwestern (TX) vs. La Verne
at Redlands
Nov 15 5:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
vs. La Verne
@ Redlands, CA Lee Fulmer Memorial Classic
Nov 15 7:00 PM
Luther
at Redlands
Nov 16 2:00 PM
Caltech
vs. Puget Sound
@ UC Santa Cruz
Nov 16 5:00 PM
Luther (IA) vs. La Verne
at Redlands
Nov 16 5:00 PM
Luther
vs. La Verne
@ Redlands, CA Lee Fulmer Memorial Classic
Nov 16 6:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Whitman
Nov 16 7:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
at Redlands
Lee Fulmer Memorial Classic
Nov 16 7:00 PM
Bethesda University
at Occidental
Nov 16 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Westmont
Nov 17 2:00 PM
Caltech
at UC Santa Cruz
West Field House
Nov 21 7:00 PM
West Coast Baptist
at Occidental
Nov 21 7:30 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Biola
Nov 22 4:00 PM
Whittier
at Washington and Lee
Nov 22 5:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at JWU (Denver)
Nov 22 6:00 PM
Chapman
vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ at Puget Sound
Nov 22 8:00 PM
La Verne
at George Fox
Nov 23 1:00 PM
Whittier
at Southern Virginia
Nov 23 1:00 PM
La Verne
at Willamette
Nov 23 5:00 PM
San Diego Miramar
at Pomona-Pitzer
Nov 23 6:00 PM
Chapman
at Puget Sound
McArthur Classic
Nov 23 6:30 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Colorado Col.
Nov 23 7:00 PM
Caltech
at Occidental
110 Rivalry
Nov 26 7:00 PM
Bethesda University
at Occidental
Nov 27 5:00 PM
Hamilton
at Caltech
Nov 27 7:00 PM
Redlands
at UC Santa Cruz
Nov 29 2:00 PM
Me.-Presque Isle
at Chapman
Nov 29 2:00 PM
Dallas
at Whittier
Nov 29 4:30 PM
Lewis & Clark
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ Pomona-Pitzer David Wells Classic
Nov 29 7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pomona-Pitzer
David Wells Classic
Nov 29 7:00 PM
Hamilton
at Cal Lutheran
Nov 30 2:00 PM
Me.-Presque Isle
at Whittier
Nov 30 2:00 PM
Dallas
at Chapman
Nov 30 2:00 PM
Mt. St. Vincent
at La Verne
Nov 30 4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ CMS David Wells Classic
Nov 30 7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
David Wells Classic
Dec 01 2:00 PM
Mt. St. Vincent
at Cal Lutheran
Dec 04 5:00 PM
La Verne
at Whittier
Dec 04 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Pomona-Pitzer
Dec 04 7:00 PM
Redlands
at Occidental
Dec 04 7:00 PM
Chapman
at Cal Lutheran
Dec 06 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at UC Santa Cruz
Dec 07 2:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Redlands
Dec 07 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Cal Maritime
Dec 07 7:00 PM
Bethesda University
at Pomona-Pitzer
Dec 07 7:00 PM
La Sierra
at Chapman
Dec 08 12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at La Verne
Dec 12 7:00 PM
Westcliff University
at Pomona-Pitzer
Dec 13 7:00 PM
West Coast Baptist
at Chapman
Dec 14 3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Caltech
Dec 14 3:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Whittier
Dec 16 5:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Redlands
Dec 16 5:00 PM
Cal Miramar University
at Occidental
Dec 17 3:00 PM
Chicago
at Caltech
Dec 18 1:00 PM
Redlands
vs. Simpson
@ San Diego, CA (San Diego City College)
Dec 18 2:00 PM
Elmhurst
at La Verne
Dec 19 3:00 PM
Elmhurst
at Caltech
Dec 20 1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
vs. Chapman
@ UC Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, Calif.
Dec 20 7:30 PM
Chicago
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Dec 21 3:00 PM
Whittier
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ UC Santa Cruz
Dec 22 1:00 PM
Denison
vs. Whittier
@ UC Santa Cruz
Dec 22 3:00 PM
Chapman
at UC Santa Cruz
Dec 28 3:00 PM
Tufts
at La Verne
Dec 28 5:00 PM
Bethesda University
at Chapman
Dec 28 5:00 PM
Rosemont
at Cal Lutheran
CLU Holiday Tournament
Dec 29 4:30 PM
Tufts
at Caltech
Dec 29 5:00 PM
Lake Forest
at Pomona-Pitzer
Dec 29 6:00 PM
Gust. Adolphus
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Dec 30 4:00 PM
Cal Miramar University
at Occidental
Dec 30 7:00 PM
Lake Forest
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Dec 31 2:00 PM
Bethesda University
at Redlands
Dec 31 3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Whittier
Dec 31 4:00 PM
Gust. Adolphus
at Pomona-Pitzer
Jan 02 7:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Occidental
Jan 04 2:00 PM
Caltech
at La Verne
Jan 04 2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Redlands
Jan 04 2:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Chapman
Jan 04 5:00 PM
Whittier
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Jan 06 7:00 PM
Occidental
at Caltech
Jan 06 7:00 PM
Chapman
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Jan 06 7:00 PM
Redlands
at La Verne
Jan 08 7:00 PM
Whittier
at Caltech
Jan 08 7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Jan 08 7:00 PM
Occidental
at Chapman
Jan 08 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at La Verne
Jan 11 2:00 PM
Chapman
at Whittier
Jan 11 2:00 PM
Redlands
at Pomona-Pitzer
Jan 11 2:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Caltech
Jan 11 2:00 PM
Occidental
at Cal Lutheran
Jan 15 7:00 PM
Caltech
at Cal Lutheran
Jan 15 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Redlands
Jan 15 7:00 PM
La Verne
at Occidental
Jan 15 7:00 PM
Whittier
at Pomona-Pitzer
Jan 18 2:00 PM
Whittier
at Occidental
Jan 18 2:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Cal Lutheran
Jan 18 2:00 PM
La Verne
at Chapman
Jan 18 5:00 PM
Caltech
at Redlands
Jan 22 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Caltech
Jan 22 7:00 PM
Occidental
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Jan 22 7:00 PM
Redlands
at Chapman
Jan 22 7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at La Verne

Conference Standings

Schools Conf Overall
Cal Lutheran 0-0 0-0
Caltech 0-0 0-0
Chapman 0-0 0-0
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 0-0 0-0
La Verne 0-0 0-0
Occidental 0-0 0-0
Pomona-Pitzer 0-0 0-0
Redlands 0-0 0-0
Whittier 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

Social Tabs

#SCIACtion

    Sponsors