Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 29 at ITA West Regional TBA
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps TBA
  vs. ITA Regional Championships @ Claremont TBA
  vs. ITA Division III West Regional Championship @ at CMS TBA
Sat. 30 at ITA West Regional TBA
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps TBA
  vs. ITA Regional Championships @ Claremont TBA
  vs. ITA Division III West Regional Championship @ at CMS TBA
 
October
Sun. 1 at ITA West Regional TBA
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps TBA
  vs. ITA Regional Championships @ Claremont TBA
  vs. ITA Division III West Regional Championship @ at CMS TBA
Sun. 8 at Caltech # 10:00 AM
Thu. 12 vs. ITA Oracle Cup @ Rome, GA TBA
  vs. ITA Oracle Cup @ Rome, GA 12:30 PM
Fri. 13 vs. ITA Oracle Cup @ Rome, GA TBA
  vs. ITA Oracle Cup @ Rome, GA TBA
Sat. 14 vs. ITA Oracle Cup @ Rome, GA TBA
  vs. ITA Oracle Cup @ Rome, GA TBA
 
January
Fri. 26 at Glendale Community College 2:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps # 9:00 AM
  Ducey Cup Alumni Match
  at Redlands # 11:00 AM
 
February
Fri. 2 at Whittier 3:00 PM
Sat. 3 at Redlands # 9:30 AM
  at Pomona-Pitzer 10:00 AM
  at Redlands # 2:00 PM
  at Pomona-Pitzer * 3:00 PM
Fri. 9 vs. Redlands @ Walla Walla,WA 3:00 PM
  at Pomona-Pitzer 3:30 PM
Sat. 10 vs. Trinity (Tex.) @ Walla Walla,WA 8:00 AM
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:00 AM
  at Caltech * 10:00 AM
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:00 PM
  at Pomona-Pitzer 3:00 PM
  vs. Lewis & Clark @ Walla Walla,WA 5:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00 PM
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Linfield TBA
  at Redlands 9:30 AM
  at Redlands * 1:30 PM
  at Cal Lutheran 2:00 PM
Mon. 19 at Whittier 10:00 AM
  at George Fox 1:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Chapman 1:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Cal Lutheran 10:00 AM
Thu. 22 at Pomona-Pitzer 4:00 PM
Fri. 23 vs. Washington (Mo.) @ St. Peter, Minn. TBA
  ITA National Team Indoors
  vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps @ St. Peter, MN TBA
  vs. ITA National Indoors @ St. Peter, Minnesota TBA
  at Occidental 4:00 PM
  Played at Scholl Canyon
Sat. 24 vs. ITA National Indoors @ St. Peter, Minnesota TBA
  vs. ITA National Indoor Championships @ St. Peter, MN TBA
  at Pomona-Pitzer 7:00 AM
  at Cal Lutheran 10:00 AM
  at Pomona-Pitzer 3:00 PM
Sun. 25 vs. ITA National Indoors @ St. Peter, Minnesota TBA
  vs. ITA National Indoor Championships @ St. Peter, MN TBA
 
March
Thu. 1 vs. Pac Coast Doubles @ La Jolla, CA TBA
Fri. 2 vs. Pac Coast Doubles @ La Jolla, CA TBA
Sat. 3 vs. Pac Coast Doubles @ La Jolla, CA TBA
Sun. 4 vs. Pac Coast Doubles @ La Jolla, CA TBA
  at Caltech 10:00 AM
  at Occidental * 10:00 AM
  Played at Scholl Canyon
  at Whittier 2:30 PM
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:00 PM
Mon. 5 at Caltech 3:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Redlands 2:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Redlands 1:00 PM
  at Pomona-Pitzer 1:00 PM
  at Whittier 3:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Chapman TBA
  at Redlands * 10:00 AM
  at Occidental 2:00 PM
  Played at Scholl Canyon
Sun. 11 at Caltech TBA
  Indian Wells, Calif.
Mon. 12 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:00 AM
  Stag-Hen Invitational
  at Pomona-Pitzer 10:00 AM
  Stag-Hen
  at Whittier 2:00 PM
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:00 PM
  Stag-Hen Invitational
Tue. 13 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:00 AM
  Stag-Hen Invitational
  at Whittier 6:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Redlands 2:00 PM
Thu. 15 at Chapman 10:00 AM
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:00 AM
  at Cal Lutheran 11:00 AM
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Redlands 1:00 PM
  at Whittier 4:00 PM
  at Chapman 5:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Occidental 7:00 AM
  at Redlands 10:00 AM
  at Occidental 10:00 AM
  Played at Scholl Canyon
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:00 AM
Sun. 18 at Occidental 3:00 PM
  Played at Scholl Canyon
Mon. 19 at Cal Lutheran 1:00 PM
  at Whittier 2:00 PM
  at Austin 3:30 PM
  at Pomona-Pitzer 4:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Whittier 10:00 AM
  at Occidental 5:00 PM
  Played at Scholl Canyon
Wed. 21 at Caltech 10:00 AM
  at Whittier 2:00 PM
  at Redlands 3:00 PM
  at Pomona-Pitzer 4:00 PM
  California
Fri. 23 at Occidental 5:00 PM
  Played at Scholl Canyon
Sat. 24 at Whittier * 10:00 AM
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:00 AM
  at Redlands * 10:00 AM
  at Pomona-Pitzer * 10:00 AM
  at Caltech 11:00 AM
  at Redlands 2:00 PM
  at Pomona-Pitzer 3:00 PM
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:00 PM
Mon. 26 at Occidental 5:00 PM
  Played at Scholl Canyon
Tue. 27 at Caltech 2:00 PM
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:00 PM
  California
  at Pomona-Pitzer 4:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Caltech 2:00 PM
Thu. 29 at Redlands 3:00 PM
  at Occidental 5:00 PM
  Played at Scholl Canyon
  at Chapman 5:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:00 AM
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * 2:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:00 AM
  at Caltech * 10:00 AM
  at Cal Lutheran * 10:00 AM
  at Occidental * 3:00 PM
  Played at Scholl Canyon
 
April
Wed. 4 at Pomona-Pitzer 4:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Chapman * 2:00 PM
  at Whittier * 3:00 PM
  at Redlands * 3:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Chapman * 10:00 AM
  at Cal Lutheran * 10:00 AM
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:00 AM
  at Pomona-Pitzer 10:00 AM
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * 3:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * 6:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Occidental * 3:00 PM
  Played at Scholl Canyon
Sat. 14 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * 10:00 AM
  at Whittier * 10:00 AM
  at Pomona-Pitzer * 10:00 AM
Fri. 20 at Caltech * 2:00 PM
  at Pomona-Pitzer * 3:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Caltech * 10:00 AM
  at Cal Lutheran * 10:00 AM
  at Chapman * 10:00 AM
  at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:00 PM
Thu. 26 at 118th Ojai Valley Tournament TBA
  at TBD * 9:00 AM
  Ojai Tournament
Fri. 27 vs. The Ojai @ Ojai, CA TBA
  at 118th Ojai Valley Tournament TBA
  vs. Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, CA TBA
  vs. Cal Lutheran @ Ojai, CA TBA
  Div. III West Regional Individual Championships
  at Ojai Invitational TBA
  at TBD * 9:00 AM
  Ojai Tournament
Sat. 28 at 118th Ojai Valley Tournament TBA
  vs. The Ojai @ Ojai, CA TBA
  vs. Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, CA TBA
  vs. Cal Lutheran @ Ojai, CA TBA
  Div. III West Regional Individual Championships
  at Ojai Invitational TBA
  at TBD * 9:00 AM
  Ojai Tournament
Sun. 29 vs. The Ojai @ Ojai, CA TBA
  vs. Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, CA TBA
  vs. Cal Lutheran @ Ojai, CA TBA
  Div. III West Regional Individual Championships
Mon. 30 at Cal Lutheran 1:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 4 vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps % @ TBA TBA
  SCIAC Championships
  at SCIAC Tournament TBA
  Hosted by #1/2 seeds
  vs. SCIAC Postseason Tournament * @ TBA TBA
  at Cal Lutheran % TBA
  at SCIAC Championships * % TBA
Sat. 5 at SCIAC Tournament TBA
  Hosted by highest remaining seed
  vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps % @ TBA TBA
  SCIAC Championships
  vs. SCIAC Postseason Tournament * @ TBA TBA
  at SCIAC Championships * % TBA
Thu. 10 at NCAA Championships TBA
Fri. 11 vs. NCAA Regional Championships @ TBA TBA
  at NCAA Regionals % TBA
Sat. 12 at NCAA Regionals % TBA
Mon. 21 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps % TBA
  vs. NCAA Championships @ Claremont TBA
  Continues through May 26
  at NCAA Tournament % TBA
Tue. 22 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps % TBA
Wed. 23 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps % TBA
Thu. 24 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps % TBA
  at NCAA Tournament % TBA
Fri. 25 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps % TBA
Sat. 26 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps % TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season