Scoreboard

Event Schedule

Thu | Mar 30
2:00 PM
DePauw
at Cal Lutheran
Thu | Mar 30
4:00 PM
Middlebury
at Pomona-Pitzer
Thu | Mar 30
4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Occidental
Thu | Mar 30
6:00 PM
Whitworth
at Chapman
Thu | Mar 30
6:00 PM
Brown
at Chapman
Fri | Mar 31
10:00 AM
Westmont
at Pomona-Pitzer
Fri | Mar 31
11:30 AM
Middlebury
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Fri | Mar 31
2:00 PM
Williams
at Pomona-Pitzer
Fri | Mar 31
2:00 PM
Occidental
at Caltech
Fri | Mar 31
2:00 PM
La Verne
at Redlands
Fri | Mar 31
1:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Trinity (Tex.)
Fri | Mar 31
3:00 PM
Whitman
at Redlands
Fri | Mar 31
3:00 PM
Wellesley
at Cal Lutheran
Fri | Mar 31
3:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Caltech
Fri | Mar 31
3:00 PM
Whittier
at George Fox
Fri | Mar 31
3:00 PM
Redlands
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Fri | Mar 31
3:00 PM
Occidental
at La Verne
Fri | Mar 31
3:00 PM
Chapman
at Cal Lutheran
Fri | Mar 31
3:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Chapman
Fri | Mar 31
4:00 PM
La Verne
at Redlands
Previous Next View Full Schedule
News
SCIAC News
  • SCIAC News
  • Caltech
  • Cal Lutheran
  • Chapman
  • Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
  • La Verne
  • Occidental
  • Pomona-Pitzer
  • Redlands
  • Whittier
Standings
Football
  • Football
  • Volleyball
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Men's Water Polo
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Women's Lacrosse
  • Women's Water Polo

2016 SCIAC Football Standings

School Conf Overall
Redlands 7-0 8-2
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5-2 7-2
Pomona-Pitzer 5-2 6-3
Chapman 4-3 5-4
Cal Lutheran 4-3 4-5
La Verne 2-5 2-7
Occidental 1-6 1-8
Whittier 0-7 0-9
Scoreboard
Mar 29
Women's Water Polo Final
17 Hartwick
11 at Redlands
Mar 29
Women's Tennis Final
3 MIT
6 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Mar 29
Softball Final
6 Willamette
3 at Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 29
Women's Tennis Final
5 Whitworth
4 at Cal Lutheran
Mar 29
Women's Water Polo Final
1 Caltech
12 at Redlands
Mar 29
Women's Water Polo Final
4 Occidental
10 at Chapman
Mar 29
Women's Water Polo Final - OT
6 Whittier
5 at Cal Lutheran
Mar 29
Women's Water Polo Final
4 La Verne
5 at Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 29
Men's Tennis Final
1 UC Santa Cruz
8 at Redlands
Mar 29
Softball Final
0 Willamette
2 at Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 29
Men's Tennis Final
1 Whitworth
8 at Cal Lutheran
Mar 28
Women's Water Polo Final
6 Brown
5 at Whittier
Mar 28
Men's Tennis Final
4 UC Santa Cruz
5 at Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 28
Women's Tennis Final
0 MIT
9 at Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 28
Men's Tennis Final
3 Williams
6 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Mar 28
Softball Final
2 Williams
5 at La Verne
Mar 28
Softball Final
4 Willamette
5 at Redlands
Mar 28
Women's Tennis Final
0 Whitworth
9 at Caltech
Mar 28
Softball Final
5 Willamette
4 at Redlands
Mar 28
Softball Final
5 Williams
6 at La Verne

Athletes of the Week

View past winners